List of participants

There are 142 registered participants.

Devang Agarwal (University of British Columbia)
Eleni Agathocleous (CISPA Helmholtz Center for Information Security)
Adebisi Agboola (UC Santa Barbara)
Mabud Ali Sarkar (The University of Burdwan)
Raúl Alonso Rodríguez (Princeton University)
Marco Artusa (Institut de Mathématiques de Bordeaux)
Jitendra Bajpai (Max Planck Institute for Mathematics, Bonn, Germany)
Marco Baracchini (University of Padova)
Massimo Bertolini (UDE)
Dila Bhandari (Tribhuvan University)
Vishal Bhardwaj (National Institute of Technology Manipur)
Hargun Preet Singh Bhatia (University of California San Diego)
Sandipan Bhattacherjee (Birla Institute of Technology Mesra, India)
Werner Bley (LMU München)
Vasily Bolbachan (Higher School of Economics, Moscow, Russia)
Pierre Charollois (Sorbonne Université)
Jiaming Chen (Goethe-Universität Frankfurt)
Mads Christensen (University College London)
Luca Dall'Ava (Università degli Studi di Padova)
Håvard Damm-Johnsen (University of Oxford)
Thuong Dang (Heinrich Heine University, Duesseldorf)
Henri Darmon (McGill University)
Shamik Das (Harish-Chandra Research Institute)
Swarup Das (Ramakrishna Mission Vivekananda Educational and Research Institute)
Samit Dasgupta (Duke University)
Julio de Mello Bezerra (Universität Regensburg)
Baptiste Depouilly (ETHZ)
Zhenghang Du (Universität Regensburg)
Nicolas Dupré (Universität Duisburg-Essen)
Sashadhar Dutta (Ramakrishna Mission Vivekananda Centenary College)
Hadeer Elhemaily (British university in Egypt)
Bence Forrás (Universität Duisburg-Essen)
Jonas Franzel (Universität Duisburg-Essen)
Javier Fresán (École polytechnique)
Paulina Fust (Universität Duisburg-Essen)
Virginie Gaillard (Universität Duisburg-Essen)
Alexandros Galanakis (University of Bielefeld)
Jędrzej Garnek (Adam Mickiewicz University, Poznań)
Lennart Gehrmann (Universität Duisburg-Essen)
Mostafa Ghazy (Tanta University)
Shayan Gholami (Sorbonne Paris Nord University)
Ulrich Görtz (Universität Duisburg-Essen)
Giada Grossi (Université Sorbonne Paris Nord)
Armando Gutierrez Terradillos (Universitat Politècnica de Catalunya)
Zeping Hao (University of Warwick)
Matthew Hase-Liu (Columbia University)
Jochen Heinloth (Universität Duisburg-Essen)
Nabardi Kamran
Bahadir Karakoc (Bochum Ruhr-Universität)
Ananyo Kazi (University of Milan)
Dhruva Kelkar (Universiteit van Amsterdam)
Timo Keller (Leibniz Universität Hannover)
Yukako Kezuka (Institut de Mathématiques de Jussieu)
Sören Kleine (Universität der Bundeswehr München)
Shinichi Kobayashi (Kyushu University)
Lukas Kofler (University of Cambridge)
Jan Kohlhaase (Universität Duisburg-Essen)
Marc Kohlhaw (Universität Duisburg-Essen)
Andrei Konovalov
Han-Ung Kufner (Universität Regensburg)
Alexander Kutzim (University of Münster)
Pak-Hin Lee (University of Warwick)
Marc Levine
David Lilienfeldt (Hebrew University of Jerusalem)
Jie Lin
Kegang Liu (Université Paris 13)
David Loeffler (University of Warwick)
Ursula Ludwig (Duisburg-Essen)
Saikat Maity (Pondicherry University)
Alexandre Maksoud (University of Luxembourg)
Simone Maletto (University of British Columbia)
Muhammad Manji (University of Warwick)
Luca Marannino (Universität Duisburg-Essen)
Kishore Marathe (CUNY)
Giulio Marazza (Essen)
Benyoussef Marwan (Berlin Mathematical School)
Luca Mastella (University of Padova)
Antonio Mejias Gil (Universität Duisburg-Essen)
Maxim Melnik (University of Münster)
Arijeet Mishra (Indian Institution of Science Education and Research Berhampur)
Seyyed Ali Mohammadiyeh (University of Kashan)
Adrien Morin (Institut de Mathématiques de Bordeaux)
Katharina Müller (Universite Laval)
Jan Nekovar (Sorbonne Universite)
Khai Hoan Nguyen Dang (Padova University)
Andreas Nickel (Universität Duisburg-Essen)
Innocent Opara (Qumet Institute)
Andrea Panontin (Universität Regensburg)
Vytautas Paskunas (Universität Duisburg-Essen)
Maria Rosaria Pati (Università degli Studi di Genova)
Asim Patra (National Institute of Technology Rourkela, India)
Vincent Pilloni (Université Paris-Saclay)
Alice Pozzi (Imperial College London)
Lukas Prader (Universität Regensburg)
Matthieu Rambaud (telecom paris)
James Rawson (University of Warwick)
Jishnu Ray (TCG CREST)
Anish Ray (Universität Münster)
Oscar Rivero (University of Warwick)
Eduardo Rocha Walchek (University of Padova)
Robert Rockwood (University of Warwick)
Marti Roset Julia (McGill University)
Nermin Saber (British university in Egypt)
Francesco Maria Saettone (Ben-Gurion University of the Negev)
Federica Santi (Universität Duisburg-Essen)
Peter Scholze (Universität Bonn)
Arshay Sheth (University of Warwick)
Pratiksha Shingavekar (Indian Institute of Technology, Madras)
Himanshu Shukla (University of Bayreuth)
Semen Słobodianiuk (Warsaw University Faculty of Mathematics, Informatics and Mechanics)
Johannes Sprang (Universität Duisburg-Essen)
Sören Sprehe (Universität Bielefeld)
Riccardo Tosi (Universität Duisburg-Essen)
Ricardo Toso (Federal University of Rio de Janeiro)
Daniele Troletti (University of Padova)
Murat Uyar (Carleton University)
Anneloes Viergever (Universität Duisburg-Essen)
Lucas Villagra Torcomian (Universidad Nacional de Córdoba)
Brikena Vrioni (American International University, Kuwait)
Art Waeterschoot (KU Leuven)
Shilun Wang (University of Padova)
Yingying Wang (Bergische Universität Wuppertal, Universität Duisburg-Essen)
Wojtek Wawrów (London School of Geometry & Number Theory)
Ariel Weiss (Ben-Gurion University)
Robert Wilms (Universität Basel)
Dimitrakopoulou Xenia (University of Warwick)
Jiacheng Xia (Université Laval)
Nihal Yurdakul Uyar (Carleton University)
Francesco Zerman (University of Genoa)
Xiaoyu Zhang (Universität Duisburg-Essen)
Heer Zhao (Fakultät für Mathematik, Universität Duisburg-Essen)
Riccardo Zuffetti (Goethe Universität Frankfurt)