List of participants

There are 99 registered participants.

Devang Agarwal (University of British Columbia)
Eleni Agathocleous (CISPA Helmholtz Center for Information Security)
Adebisi Agboola (UC Santa Barbara)
Mabud Ali Sarkar (The University of Burdwan)
Raúl Alonso Rodríguez (Princeton University)
Jitendra Bajpai (Max Planck Institute for Mathematics, Bonn, Germany)
Massimo Bertolini (UDE)
Vishal Bhardwaj (National Institute of Technology Manipur)
Hargun Preet Singh Bhatia (University of California San Diego)
Sandipan Bhattacherjee (Birla Institute of Technology Mesra, India)
Vasily Bolbachan (Higher School of Economics, Moscow, Russia)
Jiaming Chen (Goethe-Universität Frankfurt)
Luca Dall'Ava (Università degli Studi di Padova)
Håvard Damm-Johnsen (University of Oxford)
Henri Darmon (McGill University)
Swarup Das (Ramakrishna Mission Vivekananda Educational and Research Institute)
Shamik Das (Harish-Chandra Research Institute)
Samit Dasgupta (Duke University)
Bence Forrás (Universität Duisburg-Essen)
Jonas Franzel (Universität Duisburg-Essen)
Javier Fresán (École polytechnique)
Paulina Fust (Universität Duisburg-Essen)
Alexandros Galanakis (University of Bielefeld)
Jędrzej Garnek (Adam Mickiewicz University, Poznań)
Lennart Gehrmann (Universität Duisburg-Essen)
Shayan Gholami (Sorbonne Paris Nord University)
Sohan Ghosh (Indian Institute of Technology, Kanpur)
Ulrich Görtz (Universität Duisburg-Essen)
Giada Grossi (Université Sorbonne Paris Nord)
Zeping Hao (University of Warwick)
Matthew Hase-Liu (Columbia University)
Jochen Heinloth (Universität Duisburg-Essen)
Dhruva Kelkar (Universiteit van Amsterdam)
Timo Keller (Universität Bayreuth)
Yukako Kezuka (Institut de Mathématiques de Jussieu)
Lukas Kofler (University of Cambridge)
Jan Kohlhaase (Universität Duisburg-Essen)
Marc Kohlhaw (Universität Duisburg-Essen)
Marc Levine
David Lilienfeldt (Hebrew University of Jerusalem)
Jie Lin
Kegang Liu (Université Paris 13)
David Loeffler (University of Warwick)
Ursula Ludwig (Duisburg-Essen)
Saikat Maity (Pondicherry University)
Alexandre Maksoud (University of Luxembourg)
Simone Maletto (University of British Columbia)
Muhammad Manji (University of Warwick)
Luca Marannino (Universität Duisburg-Essen)
Benyoussef Marwan (Berlin Mathematical School)
Luca Mastella (University of Padova)
Antonio Mejias Gil (Universität Duisburg-Essen)
Maxim Melnik (University of Münster)
Katharina Müller (Universite Laval)
Francesco Naccarato (Scuola Normale Superiore)
Jan Nekovar (Sorbonne Universite)
Khai Hoan Nguyen Dang (Padova University)
Andreas Nickel (Universität Duisburg-Essen)
Innocent Opara (Qumet Institute)
Vytautas Paskunas (Universität Duisburg-Essen)
Maria Rosaria Pati (Università degli Studi di Genova)
Asim Patra (National Institute of Technology Rourkela, India)
Vincent Pilloni (Université Paris-Saclay)
Alice Pozzi (Imperial College London)
James Rawson (University of Warwick)
Jishnu Ray (TCG CREST)
Anish Ray (Universität Münster)
Oscar Rivero (University of Warwick)
Marti Roset Julia (McGill University)
Francesco Maria Saettone (Ben-Gurion University of the Negev)
Peter Scholze (Universität Bonn)
Arshay Sheth (University of Warwick)
Pratiksha Shingavekar (Indian Institute of Technology, Madras)
Himanshu Shukla (University of Bayreuth)
Johannes Sprang (Universität Duisburg-Essen)
Sören Sprehe (Universität Bielefeld)
Daniele Troletti (University of Padova)
Murat Uyar (Carleton University)
Anneloes Viergever (Universität Duisburg-Essen)
Lucas Villagra Torcomian (Universidad Nacional de Córdoba)
Brikena Vrioni (American International University, Kuwait)
Art Waeterschoot (KU Leuven)
Shilun Wang (University of Padova)
Wojtek Wawrów (London School of Geometry & Number Theory)
Robert Wilms (Universität Basel)
Dimitrakopoulou Xenia (University of Warwick)
Jiacheng Xia (Université Laval)
Nihal Yurdakul Uyar (Carleton University)
Francesco Zerman (University of Genoa)
Xiaoyu Zhang (Universität Duisburg-Essen)
Heer Zhao (Fakultät für Mathematik, Universität Duisburg-Essen)
Riccardo Zuffetti (Goethe Universität Frankfurt)